1951/53 Josef † und Else † Schmitt  
1953/54 Richard † und Gertrud † Dübbert Bezirkskönig
1954/55 Josef † und Maria † Thieme  
1955/56 Heinrich † und Anna † Schneider Bezirkskönig
1956/57 Moritz † und Marie † Nachtigall Diözesankönig
1957/58 Heinrich † und Adele † Wolf  
1958/59 Willi † und Josefine † Hehl  
1959/60 Max † und Kläre † Großmann  
1960/61 Bernhard † und Maria † Knauth  
1961/62 Richard † und Marianne Stahl  
1962/63 Alois † und Elisabeth † Stahl Bezirkskönig
1963/64 Richard † und Johanna † Oelsiepen  
1964/65 Willibald † und Frederike † Wölfl  
1965/66 Otto † und Anneliese Clashaus  
1966/67 Moritz † und Marie † Nachtigall  
1967/68 Hans und Heidi Wolter  
1968/69 Klaus † und Helga Schäfer  
1969/70 Horst und Magdalena Dorando Bezirkskönig
1970/71 Urban † und Helene † Hammer  
1971/72 Dieter † und Josefa Rzehulka Bezirkskönig
1972/73 Hans -Jürgen Siekmann  
1973/74 Hermann und Friedel Voss-Emde Bezirkskönig
1974/75 Franz und Monika Loy  
1975/76 Werner und Doris Müller  
1976/77 Paul und Inge Voss  
1977/78 Erwin † und Waltraud Schulz Bezirkskönig
1978/79 Gerd und Petra Tschierschke  
1979/80 Otto † und Anneliese Clashaus  
1980/81 Jürgen und Maria Marx Bezirkskönig
1981/82 Urban † und Helene † Hammer  
1982/83 Erwin † und Waltraud Schulz  
1983/84 Horst und Ilse Klüppelholz  
1984/85 Michael und Monika Richter  
1985/86 Cesare und Carmela Sterrantino  
1986/87 Michael und Heike Krapp  
1987/88 Josef  und Brigitte † Simon Bezirkskönig
1988/89 Michael und Britta Hammesfahr  
1989/90 Erwin † und Waltraud Schulz  
1990/91 Rudolf und Richarda Steinbrück  
1991/92 Jürgen und Gudrun Marx  
1992/93 Gerd und Ursula † Schulze-Eyßling  
1993/94 Uwe und Roswitha Mohlberg Bezirkskönig
1994/95 Ernst Günther und Anita Buchner  
1995/96 Jürgen und Gudrun Marx  
1996/97 Rudolf und Richarda Steinbrück  
1997/98 Horst und Ilse Klüppelholz  
1998/99 Christoph Wacker und Katrin Fellgiebel  
1999/00 Alexandro Sansone  
2000/01 Michael und Heike Krapp  
2001/02 Werner und Doris Müller  
2002/03 Horst und Ilse Klüppelholz  
2003/04 Georg  und Edith Albuszies  
2004/05 Ernst Günther und Anita Buchner  
2005/06 Alexandro Sansone und Carola Hell  
2006/07 Lutz und Susanne Brühl  
2007/08 Michael und Heike Krapp  
2008/09 Gerd Schulze-Eyßing  
2009/10 Jürgen und Susanne Albuszies Bezirkskönig
2010/11 David Bielemeier und Sabrina Ruhnau  
2011/12 Roland und Anja Wiesner  
2012/13 Andrea Hölterhoff  
2013/14 Susanne Brühl und Lutz Brühl  
2014/15 Ralf und Petra Uthmann  
2015/16 Gerd Schulze-Eyßing und Eilerike Mürken  
2016/17 Werner und Doris Müller  
2017/18 Lutz und Susanne Brühl  
2018/19 Roland und Anja Wiesner